Revision History for Jo Meynen

Date Editor
5/17/2021 Lucille
Given Name(s): Jo, Johannes
Surname(s): Meynen
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1901 April 13
Birth Place: Winsum, the Netherlands
Death Date: 1980 February 13
Death Place: Velp, the Netherlands

Categories

Also Known As

Johannes Meynen