Revision History for Steef van Schaik

Date Editor
5/17/2021 Lucille
Given Name(s): Steef, Theodorus, Stephanus, Gerardus, Johannes, Marie
Surname(s): van Schaik
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1888 December 8
Birth Place: Druten, the Netherlands
Death Date: 1968 September 10
Death Place: Arnhem, the Netherlands

Categories

Also Known As

Theodorus Stephanus Gerardus Johannes Marie van Schaik