Revision History for Rupert Julian

Date Editor
5/18/2021 Lucille
Given Name(s): Rupert, Thomas, Percival
Surname(s): Julian, Hayes
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1879 January 25
Birth Place: Whangaroa, New Zealand
Death Date: 1943 December 27
Death Place: Hollywood, the United States

Categories

Also Known As

Thomas Percival Hayes