Revision History for Monty Banks

Date Editor
6/12/2021 Mike C
Given Name(s): Monty, Montague, Mario
Surname(s): Banks, Bianchi
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1897 July 18
Birth Place: Cesena, Italy
Death Date: 1950 January 7
Death Place: Arona, Italy

Categories

Also Known As

Mario Bianchi
Montague