Revision History for Raffaella Carrà

Date Editor
7/7/2021 Lucille
Given Name(s): Raffaella, Maria, Roberta
Surname(s): Carrà, Pelloni
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1943 June 18
Birth Place: Bologna, Italy
Death Date: 2021 July 5
Death Place: Rome, Italy

Categories

Type: television
Type: singer
genre:

Also Known As

Raffaella Maria Roberta Pelloni