Revision History for Nunu Abashydze

Date Editor
8/20/2021 Lucille
Given Name(s): Nunu
Surname(s): Abashydze, Abashidze
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1955 March 27
Birth Place: Novovolynsk, Ukraine

Categories

Type: track
team:
position:

Also Known As

Nunu Abashidze