Revision History for Jackie Coogan

Date Editor
10/1/2021 Lucille
Given Name(s): Jackie, John, Leslie
Surname(s): Coogan
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1914 October 26
Birth Place: Los Angeles, the United States
Death Date: 1984 March 1
Death Place: Santa Monica, the United States

Categories

Also Known As

John Leslie Coogan