Revision History for Lucille Soong

Date Editor
11/4/2021 Lucille
Given Name(s): Lucille, Jìngxiù
Surname(s): Soong, Sòng
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1938 August 15
Birth Place: Beijing, China

Categories

Also Known As

Sòng Jìngxiù