Revision History for Göthe Grefbo

Date Editor
11/14/2021 Lucille
Given Name(s): Göthe, Bror, Ingvar
Surname(s): Grefbo, Englund
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1921 October 30
Birth Place: Föllinge, Sweden
Death Date: 1991 May 17
Death Place: Stockholm, Sweden

Categories

Also Known As

Bror Göthe Ingvar Englund