Revision History for Zari Elmassian

Date Editor
11/15/2021 Lucille
Given Name(s): Zari, Zaruhi
Surname(s): Elmassian, Vartian
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1906 October 12
Birth Place: Lynn, the United States
Death Date: 1990 February 6
Death Place: Los Angeles, the United States

Categories

Type: singer
genre:

Also Known As

Zaruhi Elmassian
Zaruhi Elmassian Vartian