Revision History for Andy Borg

Date Editor
11/24/2021 Lucille
Given Name(s): Andy, Adolf, Andreas
Surname(s): Borg, Meyer
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1960 November 2
Birth Place: Vienna, Austria

Categories

Type: singer
genre: schlager

Also Known As

Adolf Andreas Meyer