Revision History for Anton Walbrook

Date Editor
12/1/2021 Lucille
Given Name(s): Anton, Adolf, Wilhelm
Surname(s): Walbrook, Wohlbrück
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1896 November 19
Birth Place: Vienna, Austria
Death Date: 1967 August 9
Death Place: Garatshausen, Germany

Categories

Also Known As

Adolf Wilhelm Anton Wohlbrück