Revision History for Adolph Brodsky

Date Editor
12/4/2021 Lucille
Given Name(s): Adolph, Adolf
Surname(s): Brodsky, Brodskiy, Brodskij
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1851 April 2
Birth Place: Taganrog, Russia
Death Date: 1929 January 22
Death Place: Manchester, England

Categories

Type: musician
genre: classical

Also Known As

Adolf Davidovich Brodskiy
Adolf Davidovič Brodskij