Revision History for Fred Willard

Date Editor
12/9/2021 Lucille
Given Name(s): Fred, Frederic, Charles
Surname(s): Willard
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1933 September 18
Birth Place: Cleveland, the United States
Death Date: 2020 May 15
Death Place: Los Angeles, the United States

Categories

Also Known As

Frederic Charles Willard