Revision History for Hildegard Knef

Date Editor
12/12/2021 Lucille
Surname(s): Knef, Neff
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1925 December 28
Birth Place: Ulm, Germany
Death Date: 2002 February 1
Death Place: Berlin, Germany

Categories

Type: singer
genre:

Also Known As

Hildegarde Neff