Revision History for Johnny Mandel

Date Editor
1/19/2022 Lucille
Given Name(s): Johnny, John, Alfred
Surname(s): Mandel
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1925 November 23
Birth Place: New York, the United States
Death Date: 2020 June 29
Death Place: Ojai, the United States

Categories

Type: composer
genre:

Also Known As

John Alfred Mandel