Emmanuel of Belgium

 History
SURNAME(S):
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 2005 October 4
BIRTH PLACE: Anderlecht, Belgium
DESCRIPTION: The second son and third child of King Philippe of Belgium and Queen consort Mathilde of Belgium.

Categories

Other Royalty
TYPE: prince
YEARS: 2005-
PLACE: Belgium

Also Known As

Emmanuel Leopold Willem Frans Maria