Wim Kok

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Wim, Willem
SURNAME(S): Kok
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1938 September 29
BIRTH PLACE: Bergambacht, the Netherlands
DEATH DATE: 2018 October 20
DEATH PLACE: Amsterdam, the Netherlands

Categories

Dutch Prime Ministers
TYPE: prime minister
YEARS: 1994-2002

Also Known As

Willem Kok