Dr. Dre

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Dre, Andre
SURNAME(S): Young
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1965 February 18
BIRTH PLACE: the United States

Categories

Notable Musicians
TYPE: musician
GENRE: hip hop

Also Known As

Andre Young