George Soros

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): George, György
SURNAME(S): Soros, Schwartz
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1930 August 12
BIRTH PLACE: Hungary

Categories

Notable Businesspeople
TYPE: businessperson

Also Known As

Schwartz György