Vangelis

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Vangelis, Evangelos, Odysseas
SURNAME(S): Papathanassiou
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1943 March 29
BIRTH PLACE: Greece

Categories

Notable Musicians
TYPE: composer
GENRE:

Also Known As

Evangelos Odysseas Papathanassiou