Genevieve Cortese

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Genevieve, Nicole
SURNAME(S): Cortese, Padalecki
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1981 January 8
BIRTH PLACE: Danville, the United States

Categories

Notable Actors and Actresses
TYPE: actress

Also Known As

Genevieve Padalecki