Shigeru Miyamoto

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Shigeru
SURNAME(S): Miyamoto
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1952 November 16
BIRTH PLACE: Japan

Categories

Notable Artists
TYPE: game designer

Also Known As

Miyamoto Shigeru