Ragibagh Khan

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Ragibagh, Tianshun
SURNAME(S):
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1320
DEATH DATE: 1328 November 14

Categories

Other Royalty
TYPE: emperor
YEARS: 1328
PLACE: Mongol Empire
Chinese Emperors
TYPE: emperor
YEARS: 1328

Also Known As

Tianshun of Yuan