Qianlong

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Hongli, Qianlong, Hung Li
SURNAME(S): Aixin, Jueluo, Aisin, Gioro
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1711 September 25
DEATH DATE: 1799 February 7

Categories

Chinese Emperors
NAME: Aixin Jueluo Hongli
TYPE: emperor
YEARS: 1735-1796

Also Known As

Aisin Gioro Hung Li