Xianfeng

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Yizhu, Xianfeng, I Ju
SURNAME(S): Aixin, Jueluo, Aisin, Gioro
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1831 July 17
BIRTH PLACE: China
DEATH DATE: 1861 August 22

Categories

Chinese Emperors
NAME: Aixin Jueluo Yizhu
TYPE: emperor
YEARS: 1850-1861

Also Known As

Aisin Gioro I Ju