Kris Benson

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Kris, Kristin, James
SURNAME(S): Benson
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1974 November 7
BIRTH PLACE: Superior, the United States

Categories

Olympic Medalists
TYPE: bronze
YEAR: 1996
EVENT: baseball
COUNTRY: United States
Notable Athletes
TYPE: baseball
TEAM:
POSITION:

Also Known As

Kristin James Benson