Sol Bamba

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Sol, Souleymane
SURNAME(S): Bamba
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1985 January 13
BIRTH PLACE: Ivry-sur-Seine, France

Categories

Notable Athletes
TYPE: soccer
TEAM: Palermo
POSITION: Centre back

Also Known As

Souleymane Bamba