Dai Bradley

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Dai, David
SURNAME(S): Bradley
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1953 September 27
BIRTH PLACE: Barnsley, the United Kingdom

Categories

Notable Actors and Actresses
TYPE: actor

Also Known As

David Bradley