Vas Blackwood

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Vas, Vasta
SURNAME(S): Blackwood
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1962 January 17
BIRTH PLACE: London, the United Kingdom

Categories

Notable Actors and Actresses
TYPE: actor

Also Known As

Vasta Blackwood