Wallas Eaton

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Wallas, Wallis, Wallace
SURNAME(S): Eaton
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1917 February 18
BIRTH PLACE: Leicester, the United Kingdom
DEATH DATE: 1995 November 3
DEATH PLACE: Australia

Categories

Notable Actors and Actresses
TYPE: actor

Also Known As

Wallace Eaton
Wallis Eaton