Jude Deveraux

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Jude
SURNAME(S): Deveraux, Gilliam
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1947 September 20
BIRTH PLACE: Fairdale, the United States

Categories

Notable Writers
TYPE: author

Also Known As

Jude Gilliam