Rosina Lippi

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Rosina
SURNAME(S): Lippi, Green
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1956 January 14
BIRTH PLACE: Chicago, the United States

Categories

Notable Writers
TYPE: author

Also Known As

Rosina Lippi-Green