Ferdo Kozak

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Ferdo, Ferdinand
SURNAME(S): Kozak
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1894 October 18
BIRTH PLACE: Ljubljana, Slovenia
DEATH DATE: 1957 December 8
DEATH PLACE: Ljubljana, Slovenia

Categories

Notable Writers
TYPE: author

Also Known As

Ferdinand Kozak