Ade Akinbiyi

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Ade, Adeola, Oluwatoyin
SURNAME(S): Akinbiyi
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1974 October 10
BIRTH PLACE: Hackney, the United Kingdom

Categories

Notable Athletes
TYPE: soccer
TEAM: Colwyn Bay
POSITION: Forward, coach

Also Known As

Adeola Oluwatoyin Akinbiyi