Cüneyt Arkın

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Cüneyt, Fahrettin
SURNAME(S): Arkın, Cüreklibatır
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1937 September 7
BIRTH PLACE: Gökçeoğlu village, Turkey

Categories

Notable Actors and Actresses
TYPE: actor

Also Known As

Fahrettin Cüreklibatır