Laza Ristovski

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Laza, Lazar
SURNAME(S): Ristovski
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1956 January 23
BIRTH PLACE: Novi Pazar, Serbia
DEATH DATE: 2007 October 6
DEATH PLACE: Belgrade, Serbia

Categories

Notable Musicians
TYPE: musician
GENRE:

Also Known As

Lazar Ristovski