Lepa Brena

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Lepa, Brena, Fahreta
SURNAME(S): Živojinović
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1960 October 20
BIRTH PLACE: Tuzla, Bosnia and Herzegovina

Categories

Notable Musicians
TYPE: singer
GENRE:

Also Known As

Fahreta Živojinović