Albert de Broglie

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Albert, Jacques, Victor
SURNAME(S): de Broglie
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1821 June 13
BIRTH PLACE: Paris, France
DEATH DATE: 1901 January 19
DEATH PLACE: Paris, France

Categories

French Presidents and Prime Ministers
TYPE: prime minister
YEARS: 1873-1874
French Presidents and Prime Ministers
TYPE: prime minister
YEARS: 1877

Also Known As

Albert, 4th duc de Broglie