Małgosia Bela

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Małgosia, Małgorzata
SURNAME(S): Bela
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1977 June 6
BIRTH PLACE: Kraków, Poland

Categories

Notable Actors and Actresses
TYPE: model
Notable Actors and Actresses
TYPE: actress

Also Known As

Małgorzata Bela