Uzo Aduba

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Uzo, Uzoamaka, Nwaneka
SURNAME(S): Aduba
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1980
BIRTH PLACE: Boston, the United States

Categories

Notable Actors and Actresses
TYPE: actress

Also Known As

Uzoamaka Nwaneka Aduba