Hansie Cronje

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Hansie, Wessel, Johannes
SURNAME(S): Cronje
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1969 September 25
BIRTH PLACE: Bloemfontein, South Africa
DEATH DATE: 2002 June 1
DEATH PLACE: Cradock Peak, South Africa

Categories

Notable Athletes
TYPE: cricket
TEAM:
POSITION:

Also Known As

Wessel Johannes Cronje