Laz Alonso

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Laz, Lazaro
SURNAME(S): Alonso
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1974 March 25
BIRTH PLACE: Washington, the United States

Categories

Notable Actors and Actresses
TYPE: actor

Also Known As

Lazaro Alonso