Keke Palmer

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Keke, Lauren, Keyana
SURNAME(S): Palmer
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1993 August 26
BIRTH PLACE: Harvey, the United States

Categories

Notable Musicians
TYPE: singer
GENRE:
Notable Actors and Actresses
TYPE: actress

Also Known As

Lauren Keyana Palmer