Jerry Weintraub

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Jerry, Jerome, Charles
SURNAME(S): Weintraub
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1937 September 26
BIRTH PLACE: New York, the United States
DEATH DATE: 2015 July 6
DEATH PLACE: Santa Barbara, the United States

Categories

Notable Filmmakers
TYPE: producer

Also Known As

Jerome Charles Weintraub