Kendrick Lamar

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Kendrick, Lamar
SURNAME(S): Lamar, Duckworth
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1987 June 17
BIRTH PLACE: Compton, the United States

Categories

Notable Musicians
TYPE: musician
GENRE: hip hop

Also Known As

Kendrick Lamar Duckworth