George Papandreou

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): George, Georgios, Andreas
SURNAME(S): Papandreou
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1952 June 16
BIRTH PLACE: Saint Paul, the United States

Categories

Greek Prime Ministers
TYPE: prime minister
YEARS: 2009-2011

Also Known As

Georgios Andreas Papandreou