Seyi Ajirotutu

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Seyi, Oluseyi
SURNAME(S): Ajirotutu
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1987 June 12
BIRTH PLACE: El Dorado Hills, the United States

Categories

Notable Athletes
TYPE: football
TEAM:
POSITION:

Also Known As

Oluseyi Ajirotutu