Sam Barrington

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Sam, Samuel, Kofi
SURNAME(S): Barrington
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1990 October 5
BIRTH PLACE: Jacksonville, the United States

Categories

Notable Athletes
TYPE: football
TEAM:
POSITION:

Also Known As

Samuel Kofi Barrington