Zig Byfield

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Zig, Trevor
SURNAME(S): Byfield
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1943 October 20
BIRTH PLACE: Preston, the United Kingdom

Categories

Notable Actors and Actresses
TYPE: actor

Also Known As

Trevor Byfield